Post Offer Free
T&J Industrial Co.,Ltd(sales)
T&J Industrial Co.,Ltd(sales)  

Gold Index: 5820

You are here: home  > products

Company Info

T&J Industrial Co.,Ltd(sales) [China (Mainland)]


Business Type:Manufacturer, Trading Company
City: Ningbo
Province/State: Zhejiang
Country/Region: China (Mainland)

China Patch Cord manufacturer & supplier

Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
Image Only Gallery Text & Image List
  • 1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter

1x8 Blockless PLC Splitter

T&J Industrial Co., Ltd offers PLC splitter which is high quality passive device. It is especially for passive internet (EPON, BPON, GPON).

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • 1x32 PLC Splitter module

1x32 PLC Splitter module

T&J Industrial Co., Ltd offers PLC splitter which is high quality passive device. It is especially for passive internet (EPON, BPON, GPON).

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • 1x2 Mini Tube type PLC splitter with SC/APC connectors

1x2 Mini Tube type PLC splitter with SC/APC connectors

T&J Industrial Co., Ltd offers PLC splitter which is high quality passive device. It is especially for passive internet (EPON, BPON, GPON).

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • Ribbon Fiber 1x32 PLC Splitter without connectors

Ribbon Fiber 1x32 PLC Splitter without connectors

The Ribbon Fiber PLC Splitter which provided by T&J Industrial Co., Ltd is high quality passive device.

2017-04-10

Inquire Now


  • LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

LC/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GLSMASX9 + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

LC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GLMM3SX9 + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

SC Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GSMM3SX9 + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • FC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

FC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

FC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GFMMSX9 + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now


  • ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm

ST Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GTSMSX9 + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • E2000/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um

E2000/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um

E2000/APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GESASX9 + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • FC Bunch Pigtail Single mode 12 fibers

FC Bunch Pigtail Single mode 12 fibers

Cable O.D is 6.3mm, with 12 x 0.9mm tight-buffered fiber inside of the jacket. Or Easy-strip fiber will be also available.
Length will be on request

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GSSMSX + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now


  • SC/APC Single Mode Break-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Single Mode Break-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC/APC Single Mode Break-out Fiber Optic Pigtail
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GSBOA12SM + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SC Single Mode Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC Single Mode Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC Single Mode Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GSFO12SM + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • SC Single Mode Break-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC Single Mode Break-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

SC Single Mode Break-out Fiber Optic Pigtail
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GSBO12SM + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now

  • LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail

LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Pigtail
Length will be on request.
Part No.: GLSMSX + length

2017-04-10

Inquire Now


Select inquire now add to basket Show item per page
 Gallery  List
Didn't find what you're looking for?  Post a Buying Lead or contact  Hisupplier Customer Service Center  for help!